Seven Knights Idle Adventure Summon Rates

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/seven-knights-idle-adventure/pull_rates · API

74 summon rates

NamePoolSummon Lv.Summons to reachLegendaryUniqueEpicRareNormalBanners using it
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes100.000%0.000%10.00%20.00%70.00%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes21000.000%0.000%11.00%21.00%68.00%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes34000.000%1.00%12.00%22.00%65.00%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes414000.000%2.00%13.00%23.00%62.00%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes539000.100%3.00%14.00%24.00%58.90%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes689000.110%4.00%15.00%25.00%55.89%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes718,9000.120%5.00%16.00%26.00%52.88%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes833,9000.130%6.00%17.00%27.00%49.87%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes958,9000.140%7.00%18.00%28.00%46.86%529
Summon HeroesSummon Heroes1093,9000.150%8.00%19.00%29.00%43.85%529
Summon PetSummon Pet100.000%0.000%10.00%20.00%70.00%443
Summon PetSummon Pet21000.000%0.000%11.00%21.00%68.00%443
Summon PetSummon Pet34000.000%1.00%12.00%22.00%65.00%443
Summon PetSummon Pet414000.000%2.00%13.00%23.00%62.00%443
Summon PetSummon Pet539000.100%3.00%14.00%24.00%58.90%443
Summon PetSummon Pet689000.110%4.00%15.00%25.00%55.89%443
Summon PetSummon Pet718,9000.120%5.00%16.00%26.00%52.88%443
Summon PetSummon Pet833,9000.130%6.00%17.00%27.00%49.87%443
Summon PetSummon Pet958,9000.140%7.00%18.00%28.00%46.86%443
Summon PetSummon Pet1093,9000.150%8.00%19.00%29.00%43.85%443
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon100.000%0.000%10.00%20.00%70.00%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon21000.000%0.000%11.00%21.00%68.00%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon34000.080%1.00%12.00%22.00%64.92%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon414000.090%2.00%13.00%23.00%61.91%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon539000.100%3.00%14.00%24.00%58.90%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon689000.110%4.00%15.00%25.00%55.89%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon718,9000.120%5.00%16.00%26.00%52.88%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon833,9000.130%6.00%17.00%27.00%49.87%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon958,9000.140%7.00%18.00%28.00%46.86%4
New Commander Special SummonNew Commander Special Summon1093,9000.150%8.00%19.00%29.00%43.85%4
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon100.000%0.000%10.00%20.00%70.00%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon21000.000%0.000%11.00%21.00%68.00%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon34000.560%1.00%12.00%22.00%64.44%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon414000.630%2.00%13.00%23.00%61.37%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon539000.700%3.00%14.00%24.00%58.30%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon689000.770%4.00%15.00%25.00%55.23%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon718,9000.840%5.00%16.00%26.00%52.16%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon833,9000.910%6.00%17.00%27.00%49.09%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon958,9000.980%7.00%18.00%28.00%46.02%1
Premium Hero SummonPremium Hero Summon1093,9001.05%8.00%19.00%29.00%42.95%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon100.000%0.000%0.000%0.000%0.020%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon25000.000%0.000%0.000%0.000%0.120%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon315000.000%0.000%0.000%0.000%0.620%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon430000.000%0.000%0.000%0.000%3.12%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon550000.000%0.000%0.000%0.000%15.62%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon675000.000%0.000%0.000%0.020%53.10%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon710,5000.000%0.000%0.000%0.120%78.00%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon814,0000.000%0.000%0.000%0.620%99.38%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon918,0000.000%0.000%0.000%3.12%96.88%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1022,5000.000%0.000%0.000%15.62%84.38%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1127,5000.000%0.000%0.020%53.10%46.88%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1232,5000.000%0.000%0.120%78.00%21.88%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1337,5000.000%0.000%0.620%99.38%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1442,5000.000%0.000%3.12%96.88%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1547,5000.000%0.000%15.62%84.38%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1652,5000.000%0.020%53.10%46.88%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1757,5000.000%0.120%78.00%21.88%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1862,5000.000%0.620%99.38%0.000%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon1967,5000.000%3.12%96.88%0.000%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon2072,5000.000%15.62%84.38%0.000%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon2177,5000.020%53.10%46.88%0.000%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon2282,5000.120%78.00%21.88%0.000%0.000%1
Insignia SummonInsignia Summon2387,5000.620%99.38%0.000%0.000%0.000%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon100.000%0.000%10.00%20.00%70.00%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon21000.000%0.000%11.00%21.00%68.00%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon34000.000%1.00%12.00%22.00%65.00%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon414000.000%2.00%13.00%23.00%62.00%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon539007.70%2.77%12.93%22.17%54.42%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon689008.47%3.67%13.74%22.91%51.21%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon718,9009.24%4.54%14.54%23.63%48.05%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon833,90010.01%5.41%15.32%24.33%44.94%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon958,90010.78%6.25%16.08%25.02%41.87%1
3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon3rd Anniversary 77x Rate Up Event Summon1093,90011.55%7.09%16.83%25.69%38.84%1
Skill Card SummonSkill Card Summon100.280%1.70%6.00%22.00%70.00%1