Seven Knights Idle Adventure Stat Calculator

Attack at every level

HeroLv.1Lv.25Lv.50Lv.75Lv.100
High Lord Alicia1759,26466,298108,769178,447
High Lord Arianrhod1407,41153,03887,015142,758
Assassin Yonah100,950112,705126,407132,344132,344
Apostate Priest Platin89,733100,062112,088117,294117,294
Doomsday Prophet Skuld81,57691,074102,147106,944106,944
Agni995,24137,50561,532100,950
Abel884,65833,33854,69589,733
Alph804,23530,30749,72381,576
Ariel663,49425,00341,02167,300
Aragon583,08622,08636,23559,448
Alice532,80520,07832,94154,044
Sage of Inner Eyes Karma40,78845,53751,07353,47253,472
Aquila402,11715,15324,86140,788
Chancellor271,42910,22816,78127,531
Atalanta532,80520,07820,07820,078
Clops462,44517,50217,50217,502
Lucy422,22315,91115,91115,911
Maid Ponpo402,11715,15315,15315,153
Derik351,86313,33513,33513,335
Catty321,69412,12312,12312,123