Tower of Fantasy Weapon Growth Calculator

ATK at every level at ★★★★★★★

WeaponLv.1Lv.50Lv.100Lv.150Lv.200
Clover Cross474358301,2251,620
AF-010 Servion474318221,2131,605
Dual EM Stars474308221,2131,604
Moonstar Bracelet454147901,1661,542
Balmung444037691,1351,501
Chakram of the Seas413787231,0671,411
Thunderblades413757161,0561,397
Azure Dragon413727111,0501,388
Vesper383526729911,311
Scythe of the Crow383486659821,299
Guren Blade353246199141,209
Molten Shield V2343105918731,154
Heartstream333065858631,142
Negating Cube312885508131,075
Absolute Zero312845427991,057
Nightingale's Feather28258493728963
The Terminator27248474700926
Thunderous Halberd25226431636841
Staff of Scars20184350517684
Pummeler19173330487644