Whiteout Survival Troops

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/whiteout-survival/troops · API

36 troops

TroopClassTierAttackDefenseLethalityHealthPowerTrain (s)Heal (s)
Rookie InfantryInfantry117165121
Trained InfantryInfantry128276171
Senior InfantryInfantry231031712241
Veteran InfantryInfantry241641917321
Hardy InfantryInfantry31217112023443
Heroic InfantryInfantry31319122137604
Brave InfantryInfantry41423132254837
Elite InfantryInfantry4152414236911310
Supreme InfantryInfantry5162515249513113
Apex InfantryInfantry51826162512115215
Helios InfantryInfantry61928182714818018
Exalted InfantryInfantry62231213017821521
Rookie LancerLancer172525121
Trained LancerLancer183636171
Senior LancerLancer210416412241
Veteran LancerLancer216517517321
Hardy LancerLancer31713191223443
Heroic LancerLancer31914201337604
Brave LancerLancer42315211454837
Elite LancerLancer4241622156911310
Supreme LancerLancer5251723169513113
Apex LancerLancer52619241712115215
Helios LancerLancer62821262014818018
Exalted LancerLancer63124292317821521
Rookie MarksmanMarksman181615121
Trained MarksmanMarksman192726171
Senior MarksmanMarksman216317312241
Veteran MarksmanMarksman217419417321
Hardy MarksmanMarksman31913201223443
Heroic MarksmanMarksman32014211337604
Brave MarksmanMarksman42415221454837
Elite MarksmanMarksman4251623156911310
Supreme MarksmanMarksman5261724169513113
Apex MarksmanMarksman52719251712115215
Helios MarksmanMarksman63021272014818018
Exalted MarksmanMarksman63324302317821521