Whiteout Survival Stat Calculator

ATK from level at every level

HeroLv.1Lv.20Lv.40Lv.60Lv.80
Aisha8634,1747,67611,17914,849
Eleanor7193,4786,3969,31512,373
Nikola7193,4546,3339,21212,234
Aisling5992,8985,3317,76310,312
Bertha5992,8785,2777,67610,194
Jordan5512,6384,8457,0539,380
Viveca4992,4154,4416,4688,591
Ursar4992,3994,3986,3978,496
Aiden4592,1984,0375,8777,816
Cara4162,0133,7025,3917,161
Estrella4161,9983,6645,3297,078
Seigel3831,8323,3654,8986,514
Vulcanus3471,6773,0844,4925,967
Dominic3471,6663,0544,4425,900
Hank3191,5262,8034,0805,427
Ligeia2891,3972,5693,7414,970
Flora2891,3882,5443,7014,916
Elif2661,2722,3373,4014,523
Rufus2401,1642,1403,1174,141
Karol2401,1562,1193,0834,095