Whiteout Survival Growth Ladders

GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/whiteout-survival/growth · API

111 growth ladders

TrackStepPowerATK baseDEF baseHP baseTroop capacityRequiresCostShards
Hero level15000233045065
Hero level261002736540140Hero XP x480
Hero level371003242630220Hero XP x690
Hero level482003648720305Hero XP x920
Hero level594004154810400Hero XP x1200
Hero level610,5004660900500Hero XP x1500
Hero level711,7005066990605Hero XP x1800
Hero level812,90055721080720Hero XP x2200
Hero level914,10059781170840Hero XP x2600
Hero level1015,30064841260970Hero XP x3100
Hero level1116,600699013501100Hero XP x3800
Hero level1217,900739614401240Hero XP x4200
Hero level1319,2007810215301390Hero XP x5100
Hero level1420,5008210816201540Hero XP x5700
Hero level1521,8008711417101700Hero XP x6800
Hero level1623,2009212018001870Hero XP x7800
Hero level1724,6009612618902040Hero XP x8900
Hero level1826,10010113219802225Hero XP x10000
Hero level1927,50010513820702410Hero XP x12000
Hero level2029,00011014421602605Hero XP x13000
Hero level2130,50011515022502805Furnace Lv. 10Hero XP x14000
Hero level2232,00011915623403010Furnace Lv. 10Hero XP x15000
Hero level2333,60012416224303225Furnace Lv. 11Hero XP x16000
Hero level2435,20012816825203445Furnace Lv. 11Hero XP x17000
Hero level2536,80013317426103670Furnace Lv. 11Hero XP x18000
Hero level2638,50013818027003905Furnace Lv. 12Hero XP x19000
Hero level2740,20014218627904145Furnace Lv. 12Hero XP x20000
Hero level2841,90014719228804390Furnace Lv. 12Hero XP x21000
Hero level2943,60015119829704645Furnace Lv. 13Hero XP x22000
Hero level3045,40015620430604905Furnace Lv. 13Hero XP x24000
Hero level3147,20016121031505175Furnace Lv. 13Hero XP x26000
Hero level3249,00016521632405445Furnace Lv. 14Hero XP x28000
Hero level3350,90017022233305715Furnace Lv. 14Hero XP x30000
Hero level3452,80017522834206015Furnace Lv. 14Hero XP x32000
Hero level3554,70017923435106310Furnace Lv. 15Hero XP x36000
Hero level3656,70018424036006600Furnace Lv. 15Hero XP x40000
Hero level3758,70018824636906895Furnace Lv. 15Hero XP x44000
Hero level3860,70019325237807190Furnace Lv. 16Hero XP x48000
Hero level3962,80019825838707480Furnace Lv. 16Hero XP x52000
Hero level4064,90020226439607775Furnace Lv. 16Hero XP x58000
Hero level4167,00020727040508070Furnace Lv. 17Hero XP x64000
Hero level4269,20021127641408365Furnace Lv. 17Hero XP x70000
Hero level4371,40021628242308655Furnace Lv. 17Hero XP x76000
Hero level4473,60022128843208950Furnace Lv. 18Hero XP x82000
Hero level4575,90022529444109245Furnace Lv. 18Hero XP x90000
Hero level4678,20023030045009540Furnace Lv. 18Hero XP x98000
Hero level4780,60023430645909830Furnace Lv. 19Hero XP x100000
Hero level4883,000239312468010,125Furnace Lv. 19Hero XP x110000
Hero level4985,400244318477010,420Furnace Lv. 19Hero XP x120000
Hero level5087,900248324486010,685Furnace Lv. 20Hero XP x130000
Hero level5190,500253330495010,925Furnace Lv. 20Hero XP x140000
Hero level5293,000257336504011,140Furnace Lv. 20Hero XP x150000
Hero level5395,600262342513011,340Furnace Lv. 20Hero XP x160000
Hero level5498,300267348522011,525Furnace Lv. 20Hero XP x170000
Hero level55101,000271354531011,700Furnace Lv. 21Hero XP x190000
Hero level56103,700276360540011,860Furnace Lv. 21Hero XP x210000
Hero level57106,500280366549012,010Furnace Lv. 21Hero XP x230000
Hero level58109,300285372558012,140Furnace Lv. 21Hero XP x250000
Hero level59112,200290378567012,260Furnace Lv. 21Hero XP x270000
Hero level60115,100294384576012,370Furnace Lv. 22Hero XP x300000
Hero level61118,100299390585012,470Furnace Lv. 22Hero XP x330000
Hero level62121,100303396594012,560Furnace Lv. 22Hero XP x360000
Hero level63124,200308402603012,650Furnace Lv. 22Hero XP x390000
Hero level64127,300313408612012,730Furnace Lv. 22Hero XP x420000
Hero level65130,400317414621012,800Furnace Lv. 23Hero XP x470000
Hero level66133,700322420630012,870Furnace Lv. 23Hero XP x520000
Hero level67136,900326426639012,930Furnace Lv. 23Hero XP x570000
Hero level68140,200331432648012,980Furnace Lv. 23Hero XP x620000
Hero level69143,600336438657013,030Furnace Lv. 23Hero XP x670000
Hero level70147,000340444666013,070Furnace Lv. 24Hero XP x770000
Hero level71150,500345450675013,110Furnace Lv. 24Hero XP x870000
Hero level72154,000350456684013,150Furnace Lv. 24Hero XP x970000
Hero level73157,600354462693013,190Furnace Lv. 24Hero XP x1000000
Hero level74161,300359468702013,230Furnace Lv. 24Hero XP x1100000
Hero level75165,000363474711013,270Furnace Lv. 25Hero XP x1300000
Hero level76168,700368480720013,310Furnace Lv. 25Hero XP x1500000
Hero level77172,500373486729013,350Furnace Lv. 25Hero XP x1700000
Hero level78176,400377492738013,390Furnace Lv. 25Hero XP x1900000
Hero level79180,400382498747013,430Furnace Lv. 25Hero XP x2100000
Hero level80186,600391510765013,470Furnace Lv. 25Hero XP x2400000
Star level010,0004660900
Star level113,400597811701
Star level218,0007810215301
Star level322,9009612618902
Star level427,00011014421602
Star level532,50012816825202
Star level641,80016121031502
Star level749,20018424036005
Star level857,00020727040505
Star level965,20023030045005
Star level1073,90025333049505
Star level1184,40028036654905
Star level1299,800322420630015
Star level13113,100354462693015
Star level14127,100386504756015
Star level15143,300423552828015
Star level16158,900455594891015
Star level17175,200488636954015
Star level18202,60054871410,71040
Star level19226,20059477411,61040
Star level20252,90064484012,60040
Star level21279,00069090013,50040
Star level22306,60073696014,40040
Star level23335,500782102015,30040
Star level24382,200865112816,920100
Star level25422,900930121218,180100
Star level26468,000999130219,530100
Star level27513,1001063138620,790100
Star level28560,5001128147022,050100
Star level29610,4001192155423,310100
Star level30691,8001312171025,650100