Wuthering Waves Stat Calculator

ATK at every level

ResonatorLv.1Lv.22Lv.45Lv.67Lv.90
Carlotta37130229353462
Iuno36126223344450
Lingyang35123217334437
Encore34119211325425
Jinhsi33116204315412
Yinlin32112198305400
Lupa31109192296387
Zhezhi30105186286375
Jianxin2795167258337
Cartethyia2587155239312
Chixia2484148229300
Suisui2380142219287
Sanhua2277136210275
Youhu2173130200262
Mortefi2070124191250
Yuanwu1863111172225
Baizhi1759105162212
Hiyuki37130229353462
Changli37130229353462
Galbrena37130229353462