Reverse: 1999 Stat Calculator

ATK at every level

ArcanistLv.1Insight I Level 1Insight II Level 1Insight III Level 1Insight III Level 60
Rhiannon2964567201,0461,201
Cornerstone2914487071,0281,181
Ms. Stranger2834366891,0021,151
Silverwing Eagle2764256719751,121
Ramona2714176599581,101
Thirty-seven2694146539491,091
Regulus2664106489411,081
Charlie2644076449351,074
A Knight2644066429321,071
An-an Lee2614026369231,061
Centurion2593996309141,051
Jessica2563956249061,041
Bkornblume2553936219021,037
Druvis III2543916188971,031
Voyager2513876128881,021
Lilya2493846068801,011
Lady by the Lake2864416961,0101,010
Click2483836058781,009
Sotheby2463806008711,001
Necrologist244375593862990