Fate/Grand Order Skill Scaling
GET https://api.gacha-data.com/api/fate-grand-order/skill_scaling · API
2,750 skills
| Name | Servant | Slot | Effect | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Cooldown |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mash Kyrielight | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mash Kyrielight | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mash Kyrielight | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mash Kyrielight | Skill 3 | HP Loss | 2500 | 2300 | 2100 | 1900 | 1700 | 1500 | 1300 | 1100 | 900 | 500 | 9 → 7 | |
| Mash Kyrielight | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 9 → 7 | |
| Altria Pendragon | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 6% | 6.6% | 7.2% | 7.8% | 8.4% | 9% | 9.6% | 10.2% | 10.8% | 12% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lily) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lily) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lily) | Skill 1 | HP Recover Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lily) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lily) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 1 | Arts Up: Near Water or City | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 1 | Mental Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 500 | 650 | 800 | 950 | 1100 | 1250 | 1400 | 1550 | 1700 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 22% | 24.2% | 26.4% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 33% | 35.2% | 37.4% | 39.6% | 44% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 22% | 24.2% | 26.4% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 33% | 35.2% | 37.4% | 39.6% | 44% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1200 | 1420 | 1640 | 1860 | 2080 | 2300 | 2520 | 2740 | 2960 | 3400 | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 3 | Buff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 12 → 10 | |
| Nero Claudius | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 12 → 10 | |
| Siegfried | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Siegfried | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 15% | 17.3% | 19.5% | 21.8% | 24% | 26.3% | 28.5% | 30.8% | 33% | 37.5% | 8 → 6 | |
| Siegfried | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Siegfried | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Siegfried | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Dragon | 50% | 53% | 56% | 59% | 62% | 65% | 68% | 71% | 74% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Siegfried | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gaius Julius Caesar | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gaius Julius Caesar | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gaius Julius Caesar | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gaius Julius Caesar | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 2 | ATK Debuff Resist Up | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 100% | 120% | 140% | 160% | 180% | 200% | 220% | 240% | 260% | 300% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altera | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 18% | 20.7% | 23.4% | 26.1% | 28.8% | 31.5% | 34.2% | 36.9% | 39.6% | 45% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chevalier d'Eon | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chevalier d'Eon | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chevalier d'Eon | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Emiya | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Emiya | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 40 | 8 → 6 | |
| Emiya | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Emiya | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Emiya | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10.5% | 11.6% | 12.6% | 13.7% | 14.7% | 15.8% | 16.8% | 17.9% | 18.9% | 21% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Robin Hood | Skill 1 | ATK Down | 5% | 6% | 7% | 8% | 9% | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Robin Hood | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 12% | 13.8% | 15.6% | 17.4% | 19.2% | 21% | 22.8% | 24.6% | 26.4% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Robin Hood | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Atalante | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Atalante | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 6 → 4 | |
| Atalante | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Euryale | Skill 1 | Charge Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Euryale | Skill 1 | NP Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Euryale | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 18% | 18.9% | 19.8% | 20.7% | 21.6% | 22.5% | 23.4% | 24.3% | 25.2% | 27% | 8 → 6 | |
| Euryale | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 70% | 73% | 76% | 79% | 82% | 85% | 88% | 91% | 94% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Euryale | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arash | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arash | Skill 1 | Poison Resist Up | 80% | 88% | 96% | 104% | 112% | 120% | 128% | 136% | 144% | 160% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arash | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Arash | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Arash | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 | 900 | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Musashibou Benkei | Skill 1 | Skill Seal chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Musashibou Benkei | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 30% | 33% | 36% | 39% | 42% | 45% | 48% | 51% | 54% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Musashibou Benkei | Skill 3 | NP Sealed chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 10 → 8 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Prototype) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 18% | 20.7% | 23.4% | 26.1% | 28.8% | 31.5% | 34.2% | 36.9% | 39.6% | 45% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Prototype) | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 18% | 20.7% | 23.4% | 26.1% | 28.8% | 31.5% | 34.2% | 36.9% | 39.6% | 45% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Prototype) | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Prototype) | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Wild Beasts | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Prototype) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 200% | 230% | 260% | 290% | 320% | 350% | 380% | 410% | 440% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonidas I | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Leonidas I | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus | Skill 1 | ATK Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 2800 | 3000 | 3200 | 3400 | 3600 | 4000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 22% | 24.2% | 26.4% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 33% | 35.2% | 37.4% | 39.6% | 44% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 22% | 24.2% | 26.4% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 33% | 35.2% | 37.4% | 39.6% | 44% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1200 | 1420 | 1640 | 1860 | 2080 | 2300 | 2520 | 2740 | 2960 | 3400 | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Medusa | Skill 1 | Petrify chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Medusa | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Medusa | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Georgios | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Georgios | Skill 2 | Mental Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Georgios | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 750 | 875 | 1000 | 1125 | 1250 | 1375 | 1500 | 1625 | 1750 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Edward Teach | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 7 → 5 | |
| Edward Teach | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 7 → 5 | |
| Edward Teach | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 9% | 10.8% | 12.6% | 14.4% | 16.2% | 18% | 19.8% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 27% | 7 → 5 | |
| Edward Teach | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Boudica | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Roman | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Boudica | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Boudica | Skill 2 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Boudica | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ushiwakamaru | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ushiwakamaru | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ushiwakamaru | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ushiwakamaru | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ushiwakamaru | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ushiwakamaru | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Alexander | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 8% | 8.8% | 9.6% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 12% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.4% | 16% | 7 → 5 | |
| Alexander | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 60% | 64% | 68% | 72% | 76% | 80% | 84% | 88% | 92% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Alexander | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Marie Antoinette | Skill 1 | Charm chance | 50% | 53% | 56% | 59% | 62% | 65% | 68% | 71% | 74% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Marie Antoinette | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Marie Antoinette | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 200 | 240 | 280 | 320 | 360 | 400 | 440 | 480 | 520 | 600 | 8 → 6 | |
| Marie Antoinette | Skill 3 | Mental Debuff Chance Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Marie Antoinette | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Martha | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Martha | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Martha | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Medea | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 80% | 87% | 94% | 101% | 108% | 115% | 122% | 129% | 136% | 150% | 9 → 7 | |
| Medea | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 500 | 700 | 900 | 1100 | 1300 | 1500 | 1700 | 1900 | 2100 | 2500 | 6 → 4 | |
| Medea | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 1 | Mental Debuff Chance Up | 5% | 7% | 9% | 11% | 13% | 15% | 17% | 19% | 21% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 1 | Mental Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 2 | NP Strength Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 2 | Arts Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilles de Rais | Skill 2 | Buster Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 50% | 52.5% | 55% | 57.5% | 60% | 62.5% | 65% | 67.5% | 70% | 75% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Hans Christian Andersen | Skill 3 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 7 → 5 | |
| William Shakespeare | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| William Shakespeare | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 | 900 | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1500 | 8 → 6 | |
| William Shakespeare | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mephistopheles | Skill 1 | Charge Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mephistopheles | Skill 1 | NP Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mephistopheles | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mephistopheles | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mephistopheles | Skill 2 | HP Recover Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 22% | 24.2% | 26.4% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 33% | 35.2% | 37.4% | 39.6% | 44% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Skill 2 | NP Strength Down | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Skill 2 | Arts Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 41 | 44 | 50 | 8 → 6 | |
| Zhuge Liang (Lord El-Melloi II) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zhuge Liang (Lord El-Melloi II) | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Zhuge Liang (Lord El-Melloi II) | Skill 2 | Damage Cut | 200 | 230 | 260 | 290 | 320 | 350 | 380 | 410 | 440 | 500 | 8 → 6 | |
| Zhuge Liang (Lord El-Melloi II) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 | 900 | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sasaki Kojirou | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sasaki Kojirou | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 6 → 4 | |
| Sasaki Kojirou | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 36% | 42% | 48% | 54% | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 90% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sasaki Kojirou | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 200% | 230% | 260% | 290% | 320% | 350% | 380% | 410% | 440% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Cursed Arm | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 6 → 4 | |
| Hassan of the Cursed Arm | Skill 1 | Throw/Retrieve | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 6 → 4 | |
| Hassan of the Cursed Arm | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Cursed Arm | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Stheno | Skill 1 | Charge Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Stheno | Skill 1 | NP Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Stheno | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 18% | 18.9% | 19.8% | 20.7% | 21.6% | 22.5% | 23.4% | 24.3% | 25.2% | 27% | 8 → 6 | |
| Stheno | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 70% | 73% | 76% | 79% | 82% | 85% | 88% | 91% | 94% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Stheno | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Stheno | Skill 3 | ATK Up: Divine | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jing Ke | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Jing Ke | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. King | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jing Ke | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jing Ke | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jing Ke | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charles-Henri Sanson | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Evil | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charles-Henri Sanson | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Charles-Henri Sanson | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Human | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Phantom of the Opera | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 → 5 | |
| Phantom of the Opera | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 60% | 63% | 66% | 69% | 72% | 75% | 78% | 81% | 84% | 90% | 8 → 6 | |
| Phantom of the Opera | Skill 3 | Mental Debuff Chance Up | 5% | 7% | 9% | 11% | 13% | 15% | 17% | 19% | 21% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Phantom of the Opera | Skill 3 | Mental Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mata Hari | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mata Hari | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mata Hari | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 30% | 33% | 36% | 39% | 42% | 45% | 48% | 51% | 54% | 60% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mata Hari | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mata Hari | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla | Skill 1 | Charge Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla | Skill 1 | NP Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 18% | 18.9% | 19.8% | 20.7% | 21.6% | 22.5% | 23.4% | 24.3% | 25.2% | 27% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Carmilla | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Heracles | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10.5% | 12.6% | 14.6% | 16.7% | 18.7% | 20.8% | 22.8% | 24.9% | 26.9% | 31% | 7 → 5 | |
| Heracles | Skill 1 | Mental Resist Up | 21% | 23.1% | 25.2% | 27.3% | 29.4% | 31.5% | 33.6% | 35.7% | 37.8% | 42% | 7 → 5 | |
| Heracles | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 18% | 19.8% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 25.2% | 27% | 28.8% | 30.6% | 32.4% | 36% | 8 → 6 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3300% | 3600% | 3900% | 4200% | 4500% | 4800% | 5100% | 5400% | 6000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lu Bu Fengxian | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 9% | 10.8% | 12.6% | 14.4% | 16.2% | 18% | 19.8% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 27% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lu Bu Fengxian | Skill 1 | Mental Resist Up | 18% | 19.8% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 25.2% | 27% | 28.8% | 30.6% | 32.4% | 36% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lu Bu Fengxian | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lu Bu Fengxian | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Spartacus | Skill 1 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 | 900 | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1500 | 9 → 7 | |
| Spartacus | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Spartacus | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Spartacus | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakata Kintoki | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakata Kintoki | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakata Kintoki | Skill 3 | ATK Debuff Resist Up | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakata Kintoki | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III | Skill 1 | Charge Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Vlad III | Skill 1 | NP Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Vlad III | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Vlad III | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Asterios | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asterios | Skill 2 | ATK Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asterios | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asterios | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3300% | 3600% | 3900% | 4200% | 4500% | 4800% | 5100% | 5400% | 6000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asterios | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Caligula | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Caligula | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Caligula | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Caligula | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Caligula | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 5 → 3 | |
| Darius III | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 18% | 20.7% | 23.4% | 26.1% | 28.8% | 31.5% | 34.2% | 36.9% | 39.6% | 45% | 8 → 6 | |
| Darius III | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiyohime | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiyohime | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiyohime | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Burn | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiyohime | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Eric Bloodaxe | Skill 1 | ATK Down | 5% | 6% | 7% | 8% | 9% | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Eric Bloodaxe | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Eric Bloodaxe | Skill 3 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Tamamo Cat | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo Cat | Skill 2 | Charge Loss chance | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo Cat | Skill 2 | NP Loss chance | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo Cat | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 18% | 18.9% | 19.8% | 20.7% | 21.6% | 22.5% | 23.4% | 24.3% | 25.2% | 27% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo Cat | Skill 3 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Skill 2 | NP Strength Down | 15% | 16.5% | 18% | 19.5% | 21% | 22.5% | 24% | 25.5% | 27% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc | Skill 3 | Bind chance | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 95% | 100% | 105% | 110% | 120% | 8 → 6 | |
| Orion | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Orion | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Male | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Orion | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 17% | 18.7% | 20.4% | 22.1% | 23.8% | 25.5% | 27.2% | 28.9% | 30.6% | 34% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Halloween) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Halloween) | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Halloween) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 45% | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Halloween) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae | Skill 1 | Charge Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae | Skill 1 | NP Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| David | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| David | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 300 | 350 | 400 | 450 | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 800 | 8 → 6 | |
| David | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hektor | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hektor | Skill 1 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Hektor | Skill 2 | Stun chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hektor | Skill 2 | Charge Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hektor | Skill 2 | NP Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hektor | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hektor | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 800 | 920 | 1040 | 1160 | 1280 | 1400 | 1520 | 1640 | 1760 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Francis Drake | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 8.5% | 9.4% | 10.2% | 11.1% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.5% | 15.3% | 17% | 7 → 5 | |
| Francis Drake | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 8.5% | 9.4% | 10.2% | 11.1% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.5% | 15.3% | 17% | 7 → 5 | |
| Francis Drake | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 18% | 20.7% | 23.4% | 26.1% | 28.8% | 31.5% | 34.2% | 36.9% | 39.6% | 45% | 8 → 6 | |
| Francis Drake | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Francis Drake | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 7 → 5 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Medea (Lily) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 80% | 87% | 94% | 101% | 108% | 115% | 122% | 129% | 136% | 150% | 9 → 7 | |
| Medea (Lily) | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Medea (Lily) | Skill 3 | HP Recover Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Medea (Lily) | Skill 3 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oda Nobunaga | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oda Nobunaga | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oda Nobunaga | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oda Nobunaga | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Divine | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Oda Nobunaga | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Oda Nobunaga | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Scáthach | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Scáthach | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Scáthach | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach | Skill 2 | Increase Buff Success Rate when receiving a Buff | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Divine | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Scáthach | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Undead | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 8 → 6 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 2 | ATK Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fergus mac Róich | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fergus mac Róich | Skill 1 | Mental Resist Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fergus mac Róich | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fergus mac Róich | Skill 2 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fergus mac Róich | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fergus mac Róich | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Santa Alter) | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1500 | 1700 | 1900 | 2100 | 2300 | 2500 | 2700 | 2900 | 3100 | 3500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Santa Alter) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Santa Alter) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Santa Alter) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 45% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nursery Rhyme | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nursery Rhyme | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nursery Rhyme | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nursery Rhyme | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nursery Rhyme | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nursery Rhyme | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nursery Rhyme | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Jack the Ripper | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jack the Ripper | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jack the Ripper | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jack the Ripper | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 500 | 700 | 900 | 1100 | 1300 | 1500 | 1700 | 1900 | 2100 | 2500 | 6 → 4 | |
| Mordred | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mordred | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 1 | Debuff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 1 | Buff Chance Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nikola Tesla | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 43% | 45% | 47% | 49% | 51% | 55% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Lawful | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Alter) | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Good | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Paracelsus von Hohenheim | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 55% | 57.5% | 60% | 62.5% | 65% | 67.5% | 70% | 72.5% | 75% | 80% | 10 → 8 | |
| Paracelsus von Hohenheim | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Paracelsus von Hohenheim | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 10 → 8 | |
| Charles Babbage | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charles Babbage | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charles Babbage | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charles Babbage | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charles Babbage | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charles Babbage | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 7 → 5 | |
| Henry Jekyll & Hyde | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 5% | 6% | 7% | 8% | 9% | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Henry Jekyll & Hyde | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 29% | 30% | 31% | 32% | 33% | 35% | 7 → 5 | |
| Henry Jekyll & Hyde | Skill 2 | Debuff Chance Up | 5% | 6% | 7% | 8% | 9% | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 15% | 8 → 6 | |
| Henry Jekyll & Hyde | Skill 2 | Debuff Chance Up | 85% | 90% | 95% | 100% | 105% | 110% | 115% | 120% | 125% | 135% | 8 → 6 | |
| Henry Jekyll & Hyde | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 5% | 6% | 7% | 8% | 9% | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Henry Jekyll & Hyde | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 29% | 30% | 31% | 32% | 33% | 35% | 7 → 5 | |
| Henry Jekyll & Hyde | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 50% | 53% | 56% | 59% | 62% | 65% | 68% | 71% | 74% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Frankenstein | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 45% | 7 → 5 | |
| Frankenstein | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Frankenstein | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arjuna | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Arjuna | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 10 → 8 | |
| Arjuna | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 → 8 | |
| Arjuna | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arjuna | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Karna | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Karna | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Karna | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Karna | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Karna | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Karna | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 40 | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up vs. Saber | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Saber | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Fionn mac Cumhaill | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Fionn mac Cumhaill | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Fionn mac Cumhaill | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Fionn mac Cumhaill | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 24% | 25.6% | 27.2% | 28.8% | 30.4% | 32% | 33.6% | 35.2% | 36.8% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 8% | 8.7% | 9.4% | 10.1% | 10.8% | 11.5% | 12.2% | 12.9% | 13.6% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 2 | NP Strength Down | 15% | 16.5% | 18% | 19.5% | 21% | 22.5% | 24% | 25.5% | 27% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 1000% | 1200% | 1400% | 1600% | 1800% | 2000% | 2200% | 2400% | 2600% | 3000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Dragon | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beowulf | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Giants | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nero Claudius (Bride) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 35% | 36% | 37% | 38% | 39% | 40% | 41% | 42% | 43% | 45% | 9 → 7 | |
| Nero Claudius (Bride) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Nero Claudius (Bride) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 30% | 31% | 32% | 33% | 34% | 35% | 36% | 37% | 38% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nero Claudius (Bride) | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nero Claudius (Bride) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius (Bride) | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius (Bride) | Skill 3 | Strength Up vs. Heaven attribute | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Saber) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 25% | 26.5% | 28% | 29.5% | 31% | 32.5% | 34% | 35.5% | 37% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Saber) | Skill 1 | Death Resist Down | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Saber) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Saber) | Skill 2 | Mental Resist Up | 18% | 19.8% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 25.2% | 27% | 28.8% | 30.6% | 32.4% | 36% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Saber) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 6 → 4 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Saber) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2300 | 2600 | 2900 | 3200 | 3500 | 3800 | 4100 | 4400 | 5000 | 6 → 4 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Assassin) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Assassin) | Skill 1 | Death Resist Down | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Assassin) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Assassin) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 40 | 8 → 6 | |
| Ryougi Shiki (Assassin) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Amakusa Shirou | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Amakusa Shirou | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Amakusa Shirou | Skill 2 | Buster Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 10 → 8 | |
| Amakusa Shirou | Skill 2 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 10 → 8 | |
| Amakusa Shirou | Skill 3 | Bind chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Amakusa Shirou | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Astolfo | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 8% | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 28% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astolfo | Skill 2 | Stun chance | 60% | 63% | 66% | 69% | 72% | 75% | 78% | 81% | 84% | 90% | 10 → 8 | |
| Astolfo | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 → 8 | |
| Astolfo | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 10 → 8 | |
| Astolfo | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 10 → 8 | |
| Astolfo | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 10 → 8 | |
| Gilgamesh (Child) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10.5% | 11.6% | 12.6% | 13.7% | 14.7% | 15.8% | 16.8% | 17.9% | 18.9% | 21% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilgamesh (Child) | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 60% | 64% | 68% | 72% | 76% | 80% | 84% | 88% | 92% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Gilgamesh (Child) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 → 7 | |
| Gilgamesh (Child) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Edmond Dantès | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Edmond Dantès | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 14% | 15.8% | 17.6% | 19.4% | 21.2% | 23% | 24.8% | 26.6% | 28.4% | 32% | 8 → 6 | |
| Edmond Dantès | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Edmond Dantès | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Edmond Dantès | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Florence Nightingale | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 2800 | 3000 | 3200 | 3400 | 3600 | 4000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Florence Nightingale | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Humanoid | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Florence Nightingale | Skill 2 | DEF Up vs. Humanoid | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 8 → 6 | |
| Florence Nightingale | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Florence Nightingale | Skill 3 | Critical STR Up: Buster | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Florence Nightingale | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Alter) | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Alter) | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Alter) | Skill 1 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Cú Chulainn (Alter) | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 7% | 7.7% | 8.4% | 9.1% | 9.8% | 10.5% | 11.2% | 11.9% | 12.6% | 14% | 7 → 5 | |
| Queen Medb | Skill 1 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Queen Medb | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Queen Medb | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Queen Medb | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Queen Medb | Skill 3 | Charm chance | 50% | 53% | 56% | 59% | 62% | 65% | 68% | 71% | 74% | 80% | 9 → 7 | |
| Queen Medb | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Helena Blavatsky | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Helena Blavatsky | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Helena Blavatsky | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Helena Blavatsky | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 15% | 15.5% | 16% | 16.5% | 17% | 17.5% | 18% | 18.5% | 19% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Helena Blavatsky | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 15% | 15.5% | 16% | 16.5% | 17% | 17.5% | 18% | 18.5% | 19% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Helena Blavatsky | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 15% | 15.5% | 16% | 16.5% | 17% | 17.5% | 18% | 18.5% | 19% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Rama | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 6 → 4 | |
| Rama | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 6 → 4 | |
| Rama | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Rama | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Rama | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Rama | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Thomas Edison | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Thomas Edison | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 → 8 | |
| Thomas Edison | Skill 2 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 10 → 8 | |
| Thomas Edison | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 10 → 8 | |
| Thomas Edison | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Geronimo | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Geronimo | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Geronimo | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Billy the Kid | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 7 → 5 | |
| Billy the Kid | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Billy the Kid | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Billy the Kid | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Billy the Kid | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Billy the Kid | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Alter) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Alter) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 400% | 440% | 480% | 520% | 560% | 600% | 640% | 680% | 720% | 800% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Alter) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Alter) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Alter) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Aŋra Mainiiu | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Aŋra Mainiiu | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Aŋra Mainiiu | Skill 2 | ATK Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Aŋra Mainiiu | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 9 → 7 | |
| Iskandar | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Iskandar | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Iskandar | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Iskandar | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Iskandar | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Emiya (Assassin) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 24% | 25.6% | 27.2% | 28.8% | 30.4% | 32% | 33.6% | 35.2% | 36.8% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Assassin) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Assassin) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Hundred Personas | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Hundred Personas | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Hundred Personas | Skill 2 | Quick Up chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Hundred Personas | Skill 2 | Arts Up chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Hundred Personas | Skill 2 | Buster Up chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hassan of the Hundred Personas | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 2800 | 3000 | 3200 | 3400 | 3600 | 4000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Irisviel (Holy Grail) | Skill 1 | Healing Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Irisviel (Holy Grail) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Irisviel (Holy Grail) | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Irisviel (Holy Grail) | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Irisviel (Holy Grail) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Shuten-Douji | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Shuten-Douji | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Shuten-Douji | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Shuten-Douji | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Xuanzang Sanzang | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 50% | 53% | 56% | 59% | 62% | 65% | 68% | 71% | 74% | 80% | 9 → 7 | |
| Xuanzang Sanzang | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Xuanzang Sanzang | Skill 2 | Damage Cut | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 | 900 | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Xuanzang Sanzang | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Xuanzang Sanzang | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Xuanzang Sanzang | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3300% | 3600% | 3900% | 4200% | 4500% | 4800% | 5100% | 5400% | 6000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Heaven/Earth Servant | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakata Kintoki (Rider) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakata Kintoki (Rider) | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakata Kintoki (Rider) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakata Kintoki (Rider) | Skill 3 | ATK Debuff Resist Up | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakata Kintoki (Rider) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fuuma "Evil-wind" Kotarou | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fuuma "Evil-wind" Kotarou | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Fuuma "Evil-wind" Kotarou | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Down | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Fuuma "Evil-wind" Kotarou | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ozymandias | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ozymandias | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Sunlight) | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ozymandias | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ozymandias | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ozymandias | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ozymandias | Skill 3 | Buff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lancer) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lancer) | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Chaotic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lancer) | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Evil | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lancer) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Lancer) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nitocris | Skill 1 | Death Chance Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nitocris | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nitocris | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Nitocris | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 9 → 7 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3300% | 3600% | 3900% | 4200% | 4500% | 4800% | 5100% | 5400% | 6000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Lancelot | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tristan | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tristan | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Tristan | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tristan | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gawain | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gawain | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gawain | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Hassan of the Serenity | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Hassan of the Serenity | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Hassan of the Serenity | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 6 → 4 | |
| Hassan of the Serenity | Skill 3 | Death Chance Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hassan of the Serenity | Skill 3 | Debuff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hassan of the Serenity | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tawara Touta | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tawara Touta | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Tawara Touta | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 7% | 7.7% | 8.4% | 9.1% | 9.8% | 10.5% | 11.2% | 11.9% | 12.6% | 14% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tawara Touta | Skill 3 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Tawara Touta | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bedivere | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bedivere | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bedivere | Skill 2 | Mental Resist Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Bedivere | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up: Male | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 42% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 3 | HP Recover Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tamamo-no-Mae (Lancer) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Archer) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Archer) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Archer) | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Archer) | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2300 | 2600 | 2900 | 3200 | 3500 | 3800 | 4100 | 4400 | 5000 | 6 → 4 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Archer) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 8% | 9% | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Archer) | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up: Male | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 38% | 7 → 5 | |
| Marie Antoinette (Caster) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 9.5% | 10.5% | 11.5% | 12.5% | 13.5% | 14.5% | 15.5% | 16.5% | 17.5% | 19.5% | 7 → 5 | |
| Marie Antoinette (Caster) | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up: Male | 21% | 23% | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 41% | 7 → 5 | |
| Marie Antoinette (Caster) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 → 7 | |
| Marie Antoinette (Caster) | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Marie Antoinette (Caster) | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 9.5% | 10.5% | 11.5% | 12.5% | 13.5% | 14.5% | 15.5% | 16.5% | 17.5% | 19.5% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer) | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up: Male | 21% | 23% | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 41% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 8.5% | 10.2% | 11.9% | 13.6% | 15.3% | 17% | 18.7% | 20.4% | 22.1% | 25.5% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred (Rider) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mordred (Rider) | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Mordred (Rider) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach (Assassin) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach (Assassin) | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Divine | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach (Assassin) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach (Assassin) | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach (Assassin) | Skill 2 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach (Assassin) | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kiyohime (Lancer) | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiyohime (Lancer) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiyohime (Lancer) | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Martha (Ruler) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha (Ruler) | Skill 1 | ATK Up: Near Water | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha (Ruler) | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Martha (Ruler) | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Divine, Undead, Demon | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 28% | 8 → 6 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Chloe von Einzbern | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 18% | 19.8% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 25.2% | 27% | 28.8% | 30.6% | 32.4% | 36% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chloe von Einzbern | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21.5% | 23% | 24.5% | 26% | 27.5% | 29% | 30.5% | 32% | 35% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chloe von Einzbern | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21.5% | 23% | 24.5% | 26% | 27.5% | 29% | 30.5% | 32% | 35% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chloe von Einzbern | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21.5% | 23% | 24.5% | 26% | 27.5% | 29% | 30.5% | 32% | 35% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chloe von Einzbern | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chloe von Einzbern | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Brave) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Brave) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Brave) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Brave) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Brave) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Brave) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 30 | 32 | 34 | 36 | 38 | 40 | 42 | 44 | 46 | 50 | 8 → 6 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 2 | Buff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Cleopatra | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Vlad III (EXTRA) | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III (EXTRA) | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III (EXTRA) | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III (EXTRA) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III (EXTRA) | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III (EXTRA) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vlad III (EXTRA) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc Alter Santa Lily | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc Alter Santa Lily | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc Alter Santa Lily | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 43% | 45% | 47% | 49% | 51% | 55% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ishtar | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ishtar | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ishtar | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Enkidu | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Enkidu | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Enkidu | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Enkidu | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Enkidu | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 5000 | 5500 | 6000 | 6500 | 7000 | 7500 | 8000 | 8500 | 9000 | 10000 | 12 → 10 | |
| Enkidu | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 12 → 10 | |
| Quetzalcoatl | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10.5% | 11.6% | 12.6% | 13.7% | 14.7% | 15.8% | 16.8% | 17.9% | 18.9% | 21% | 7 → 5 | |
| Quetzalcoatl | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 7 → 5 | |
| Quetzalcoatl | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Quetzalcoatl | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 8 → 6 | |
| Quetzalcoatl | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Quetzalcoatl | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10.5% | 11.6% | 12.6% | 13.7% | 14.7% | 15.8% | 16.8% | 17.9% | 18.9% | 21% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gilgamesh | Skill 3 | Debuff Chance Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Medusa | Skill 1 | Charm chance | 70% | 73% | 76% | 79% | 82% | 85% | 88% | 91% | 94% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Medusa | Skill 1 | Quick Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Medusa | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Medusa | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gorgon | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gorgon | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gorgon | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Gorgon | Skill 3 | Petrify chance | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 95% | 105% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jaguar Warrior | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Jaguar Warrior | Skill 1 | Mental Resist Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 9 → 7 | |
| Jaguar Warrior | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 30 | 9 → 7 | |
| Jaguar Warrior | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jaguar Warrior | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jaguar Warrior | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jaguar Warrior | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Rate Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 8 → 6 | |
| Merlin | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Merlin | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Merlin | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Merlin | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Merlin | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Merlin | Skill 3 | Max HP Plus | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Merlin | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi | Skill 1 | Strength Up | 0% | 3% | 6% | 9% | 12% | 15% | 18% | 21% | 24% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi | Skill 1 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 1 | Death's Abyss | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1150 | 1300 | 1450 | 1600 | 1750 | 1900 | 2050 | 2200 | 2500 | 7 → 5 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 3 | Death Resist Down | 100% | 110% | 120% | 130% | 140% | 150% | 160% | 170% | 180% | 200% | 8 → 6 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| "First Hassan" | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 1 | HP Recover Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Quick) | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Arts) | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine X (Alter) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Alter) | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Alter) | Skill 1 | Damage Cut | 300 | 320 | 340 | 360 | 380 | 400 | 420 | 440 | 460 | 500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Alter) | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 15% | 16.5% | 18% | 19.5% | 21% | 22.5% | 24% | 25.5% | 27% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Alter) | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 15% | 16.5% | 18% | 19.5% | 21% | 22.5% | 24% | 25.5% | 27% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Alter) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 15% | 16.5% | 18% | 19.5% | 21% | 22.5% | 24% | 25.5% | 27% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Alter) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Emiya (Alter) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hessian Lobo | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 600% | 660% | 720% | 780% | 840% | 900% | 960% | 1020% | 1080% | 1200% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hessian Lobo | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hessian Lobo | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hessian Lobo | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Human Attribute | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hessian Lobo | Skill 3 | Death Resist Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hessian Lobo | Skill 3 | ATK Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Lawful | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Evil | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yan Qing | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Arthur Pendragon (Prototype) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arthur Pendragon (Prototype) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arthur Pendragon (Prototype) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 30 | 7 → 5 | |
| Arthur Pendragon (Prototype) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arthur Pendragon (Prototype) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arthur Pendragon (Prototype) | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Super Giant Enemy | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arthur Pendragon (Prototype) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hijikata Toshizo | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hijikata Toshizo | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hijikata Toshizo | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 500 | 600 | 700 | 800 | 900 | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1500 | 7 → 5 | |
| Hijikata Toshizo | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 2000% | 2200% | 2400% | 2600% | 2800% | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 4000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hijikata Toshizo | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chacha | Skill 1 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chacha | Skill 1 | NP Gain When Damaged Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chacha | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chacha | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Meltryllis | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Meltryllis | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Meltryllis | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Meltryllis | Skill 3 | NP Strength Down | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Meltryllis | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Passionlip | Skill 1 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Passionlip | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Passionlip | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 6 → 4 | |
| Passionlip | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Passionlip | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Suzuka Gozen | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Suzuka Gozen | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Suzuka Gozen | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Suzuka Gozen | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Suzuka Gozen | Skill 2 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Suzuka Gozen | Skill 3 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 8 → 6 | |
| BB | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 6 → 4 | |
| BB | Skill 2 | Stun chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| BB | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| BB | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 400% | 440% | 480% | 520% | 560% | 600% | 640% | 680% | 720% | 800% | 7 → 5 | |
| BB | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Down | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 1 | Arts Resist Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 3 | HP Recover Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Good | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scheherazade | Skill 1 | Charge Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scheherazade | Skill 1 | NP Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scheherazade | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scheherazade | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scheherazade | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 30% | 33% | 36% | 39% | 42% | 45% | 48% | 51% | 54% | 60% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scheherazade | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scheherazade | Skill 3 | ATK Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Wu Zetian | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wu Zetian | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 38% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wu Zetian | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 38% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wu Zetian | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 800 | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2800 | 7 → 5 | |
| Wu Zetian | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wu Zetian | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Wu Zetian | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Penthesilea | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 7 → 5 | |
| Penthesilea | Skill 2 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Penthesilea | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Penthesilea | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Greek Mythology Males | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Christopher Columbus | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 7% | 7.7% | 8.4% | 9.1% | 9.8% | 10.5% | 11.2% | 11.9% | 12.6% | 14% | 7 → 5 | |
| Christopher Columbus | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 7% | 7.7% | 8.4% | 9.1% | 9.8% | 10.5% | 11.2% | 11.9% | 12.6% | 14% | 7 → 5 | |
| Christopher Columbus | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Christopher Columbus | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Christopher Columbus | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sherlock Holmes | Skill 1 | Arts Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sherlock Holmes | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Sherlock Holmes | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sherlock Holmes | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sherlock Holmes | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Paul Bunyan | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Paul Bunyan | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Paul Bunyan | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Paul Bunyan | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Paul Bunyan | Skill 3 | HP Recover Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nero Claudius (Caster) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nero Claudius (Caster) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nero Claudius (Caster) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius (Caster) | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nero Claudius (Caster) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Frankenstein (Saber) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 40% | 44% | 48% | 52% | 56% | 60% | 64% | 68% | 72% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Frankenstein (Saber) | Skill 2 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Frankenstein (Saber) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Frankenstein (Saber) | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nitocris (Assassin) | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nitocris (Assassin) | Skill 2 | Damage Cut | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Nitocris (Assassin) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nitocris (Assassin) | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nitocris (Assassin) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oda Nobunaga (Berserker) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oda Nobunaga (Berserker) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 → 8 | |
| Oda Nobunaga (Berserker) | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 300 | 320 | 340 | 360 | 380 | 400 | 420 | 440 | 460 | 500 | 10 → 8 | |
| Oda Nobunaga (Berserker) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 1000% | 1200% | 1400% | 1600% | 1800% | 2000% | 2200% | 2400% | 2600% | 3000% | 6 → 4 | |
| Oda Nobunaga (Berserker) | Skill 3 | ATK Up, Burning | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 6 → 4 | |
| Altria Pendragon Alter (Rider) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon Alter (Rider) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon Alter (Rider) | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon Alter (Rider) | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 5 → 3 | |
| Helena Blavatsky (Archer) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 10 → 8 | |
| Helena Blavatsky (Archer) | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou (Lancer) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou (Lancer) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou (Lancer) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou (Lancer) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Raikou (Lancer) | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 3 | HP Recover Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ishtar (Rider) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Pārvatī | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Tomoe Gozen | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 9% | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 19% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tomoe Gozen | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 28% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tomoe Gozen | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tomoe Gozen | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tomoe Gozen | Skill 3 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Mochizuki Chiyome | Skill 1 | NP Sealed chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mochizuki Chiyome | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mochizuki Chiyome | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Curse | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mochizuki Chiyome | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mochizuki Chiyome | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Houzouin Inshun | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Houzouin Inshun | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Houzouin Inshun | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yagyu Tajima-no-kami Munenori | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yagyu Tajima-no-kami Munenori | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up: Arts | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yagyu Tajima-no-kami Munenori | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yagyu Tajima-no-kami Munenori | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yagyu Tajima-no-kami Munenori | Skill 3 | ATK Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yagyu Tajima-no-kami Munenori | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katou "Black Kite" Danzo | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katou "Black Kite" Danzo | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katou "Black Kite" Danzo | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 45% | 8 → 6 | |
| Katou "Black Kite" Danzo | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 45% | 8 → 6 | |
| Katou "Black Kite" Danzo | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Up | 25% | 27% | 29% | 31% | 33% | 35% | 37% | 39% | 41% | 45% | 8 → 6 | |
| Osakabehime | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan Mk.II | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan Mk.II | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan Mk.II | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan Mk.II | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan Mk.II | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mecha Eli-chan Mk.II | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 7 → 5 | |
| Circe | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 9 → 7 | |
| Circe | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Circe | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nezha | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nezha | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nezha | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nezha | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Nezha | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nezha | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nezha | Skill 3 | Defense Up vs. Demonic | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nezha | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Queen of Sheba | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Queen of Sheba | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Queen of Sheba | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Queen of Sheba | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Queen of Sheba | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Abigail Williams | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Abigail Williams | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Abigail Williams | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Abigail Williams | Skill 3 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Abigail Williams | Skill 3 | STR Up [Terror] | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 1 | Debuff Immune chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 1 | Immune to Death chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 1 | Buff Removal Resist Up chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ereshkigal | Skill 3 | Max HP Plus | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Attila the San(ta) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Attila the San(ta) | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Attila the San(ta) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Attila the San(ta) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Attila the San(ta) | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Arts | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Semiramis | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Semiramis | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Semiramis | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Semiramis | Skill 3 | Buster Resist Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Asagami Fujino | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21.5% | 23% | 24.5% | 26% | 27.5% | 29% | 30.5% | 32% | 35% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asagami Fujino | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asagami Fujino | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asagami Fujino | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Asagami Fujino | Skill 3 | Damage Cut | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Anastasia | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anastasia | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Down | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anastasia | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anastasia | Skill 2 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anastasia | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anastasia | Skill 3 | Stun chance | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 48% | 50% | 52% | 54% | 56% | 60% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anastasia | Skill 3 | Arts Resist Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Atalante (Alter) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3300% | 3600% | 3900% | 4200% | 4500% | 4800% | 5100% | 5400% | 6000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Atalante (Alter) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Atalante (Alter) | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Atalante (Alter) | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Atalante (Alter) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Avicebron | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Avicebron | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Avicebron | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 54.5% | 57% | 59.5% | 62% | 64.5% | 67% | 69.5% | 72% | 74.5% | 79.5% | 10 → 8 | |
| Antonio Salieri | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Antonio Salieri | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Antonio Salieri | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Antonio Salieri | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Antonio Salieri | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 1000% | 1100% | 1200% | 1300% | 1400% | 1500% | 1600% | 1700% | 1800% | 2000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Antonio Salieri | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ivan the Terrible | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ivan the Terrible | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ivan the Terrible | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Lawful | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ivan the Terrible | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Chaotic | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ivan the Terrible | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ivan the Terrible | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ivan the Terrible | Skill 3 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Achilles | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Achilles | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Achilles | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Achilles | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Achilles | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chiron | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chiron | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chiron | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Chiron | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chiron | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chiron | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sieg | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sieg | Skill 1 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sieg | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 22% | 23.4% | 24.8% | 26.2% | 27.6% | 29% | 30.4% | 31.8% | 33.2% | 36% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sieg | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Dragon | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sieg | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Alter) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Alter) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Alter) | Skill 1 | Strength Up vs. Heaven attribute | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Alter) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Alter) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Alter) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Alter) | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okada Izo | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Humanoid | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okada Izo | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okada Izo | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 16% | 17.6% | 19.2% | 20.8% | 22.4% | 24% | 25.6% | 27.2% | 28.8% | 32% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okada Izo | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 5 → 3 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 8.5% | 9.4% | 10.2% | 11.1% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.5% | 15.3% | 17% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Napoleon | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Napoleon | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Napoleon | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Napoleon | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Napoleon | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sigurd | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sigurd | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sigurd | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Valkyrie | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Valkyrie | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Valkyrie | Skill 2 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Valkyrie | Skill 3 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 9 → 7 | |
| Valkyrie | Skill 3 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Valkyrie | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Quick) | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Archer) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Archer) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Archer) | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Archer) | Skill 2 | Critical Up: Near Water | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc (Archer) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji (Lancer) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji (Lancer) | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji (Lancer) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji (Lancer) | Skill 2 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji (Lancer) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 6 → 4 | |
| Ibaraki-Douji (Lancer) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Ushiwakamaru (Assassin) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ushiwakamaru (Assassin) | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ushiwakamaru (Assassin) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc Alter (Berserker) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc Alter (Berserker) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jeanne d'Arc Alter (Berserker) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| BB | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 23% | 26% | 29% | 32% | 35% | 38% | 41% | 44% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| BB | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 400% | 440% | 480% | 520% | 560% | 600% | 640% | 680% | 720% | 800% | 7 → 5 | |
| BB | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| BB | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| BB | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 9 → 7 | |
| BB | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| BB | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| BB | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Medb (Saber) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Medb (Saber) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Medb (Saber) | Skill 2 | Arts Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Medb (Saber) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Medb (Saber) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine XX | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine XX | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 6 → 4 | |
| Mysterious Heroine XX | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Down | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mysterious Heroine XX | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Heroine XX | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Threat to Humanity | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Diarmuid Ua Duibhne | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sitonai | Skill 1 | Damage Cut | 300 | 320 | 340 | 360 | 380 | 400 | 420 | 440 | 460 | 500 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sitonai | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sitonai | Skill 3 | ATK Up chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sitonai | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sitonai | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Up chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sitonai | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Shuten-Douji (Caster) | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Shuten-Douji (Caster) | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Shuten-Douji (Caster) | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Shuten-Douji (Caster) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Shuten-Douji (Caster) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Shuten-Douji (Caster) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Shuten-Douji (Caster) | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Xiang Yu | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xiang Yu | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xiang Yu | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Xiang Yu | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Xiang Yu | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Xiang Yu | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Prince of Lan Ling | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Prince of Lan Ling | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Prince of Lan Ling | Skill 2 | Buff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Prince of Lan Ling | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Prince of Lan Ling | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Prince of Lan Ling | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Qin Liangyu | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Qin Liangyu | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Qin Liangyu | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Qin Liangyu | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Qin Liangyu | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Qin Liangyu | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 10 → 8 | |
| Qin Liangyu | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 10 → 8 | |
| Qin Shi Huang | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Qin Shi Huang | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Qin Shi Huang | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Qin Shi Huang | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Yu Mei-ren | Skill 1 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yu Mei-ren | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Yu Mei-ren | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yu Mei-ren | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yu Mei-ren | Skill 3 | Charge Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yu Mei-ren | Skill 3 | NP Loss chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yu Mei-ren | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 18% | 18.9% | 19.8% | 20.7% | 21.6% | 22.5% | 23.4% | 24.3% | 25.2% | 27% | 8 → 6 | |
| Red Hare | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Red Hare | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Red Hare | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Red Hare | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Red Hare | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Red Hare | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Red Hare | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bradamante | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bradamante | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bradamante | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Bradamante | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bradamante | Skill 3 | Strength Up vs Earth Attribute | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bradamante | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Quetzalcoatl (Samba/Santa) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Quetzalcoatl (Samba/Santa) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Quetzalcoatl (Samba/Santa) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Quetzalcoatl (Samba/Santa) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Quetzalcoatl (Samba/Santa) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 3 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Beni-Enma | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Li Shuwen | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyu Edelfelt | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Miyu Edelfelt | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Miyu Edelfelt | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyu Edelfelt | Skill 3 | Buff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 2 | NP Sealed chance | 60% | 62% | 64% | 66% | 68% | 70% | 72% | 74% | 76% | 80% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 3 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Chaotic | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Good | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kingprotea | Skill 1 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kingprotea | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kingprotea | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kama | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 2800 | 3000 | 3200 | 3400 | 3600 | 4000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Kama | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kama | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kama | Skill 3 | Charm Resist Down | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sima Yi (Reines) | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sima Yi (Reines) | Skill 1 | Damage Cut | 200 | 220 | 240 | 260 | 280 | 300 | 320 | 340 | 360 | 400 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sima Yi (Reines) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sima Yi (Reines) | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Up | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sima Yi (Reines) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Astraea | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astraea | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astraea | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astraea | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astraea | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 30 | 7 → 5 | |
| Astraea | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 6 → 4 | |
| Astraea | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Gray | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gray | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Undead | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gray | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gray | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gray | Skill 3 | Debuff Resist Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jinako Carigiri | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jinako Carigiri | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jinako Carigiri | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jinako Carigiri | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jinako Carigiri | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jinako Carigiri | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Lawful | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 2 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 2 | Damage Cut | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Lakshmi Bai | Skill 3 | Buff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| William Tell | Skill 1 | Skill Seal chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| William Tell | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 30 | 8 → 6 | |
| William Tell | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| William Tell | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 600% | 640% | 680% | 720% | 760% | 800% | 840% | 880% | 920% | 1000% | 7 → 5 | |
| William Tell | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arjuna (Alter) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arjuna (Alter) | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Debuffed | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arjuna (Alter) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 3000% | 3300% | 3600% | 3900% | 4200% | 4500% | 4800% | 5100% | 5400% | 6000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arjuna (Alter) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Arjuna (Alter) | Skill 3 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Aśvatthāman | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Aśvatthāman | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Aśvatthāman | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asclepius | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 3000 | 3200 | 3400 | 3600 | 3800 | 4000 | 4200 | 4400 | 4600 | 5000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Asclepius | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Asclepius | Skill 2 | NP Sealed chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Asclepius | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Asclepius | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Asclepius | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Asclepius | Skill 3 | HP Recover Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Demon King Nobunaga | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Demon King Nobunaga | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Demon King Nobunaga | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Power of Heaven: Burning | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Demon King Nobunaga | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Demon King Nobunaga | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Demon King Nobunaga | Skill 3 | Buster Up - Burning | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mori Nagayoshi | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mori Nagayoshi | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nagao Kagetora | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nagao Kagetora | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nagao Kagetora | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nagao Kagetora | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nagao Kagetora | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nagao Kagetora | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 1 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 1 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jason | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 6 → 4 | |
| Jason | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jason | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jason | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jason | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jason | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Paris | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Paris | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Paris | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Paris | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Paris | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Gareth | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Gareth | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 9 → 7 | |
| Gareth | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gareth | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gareth | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bartholomew Roberts | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 8.5% | 9.4% | 10.2% | 11.1% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.5% | 15.3% | 17% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bartholomew Roberts | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 8.5% | 9.4% | 10.2% | 11.1% | 11.9% | 12.8% | 13.6% | 14.5% | 15.3% | 17% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bartholomew Roberts | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bartholomew Roberts | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bartholomew Roberts | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bartholomew Roberts | Skill 3 | C. Star Drop Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Bartholomew Roberts | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Chen Gong | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chen Gong | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 24% | 8 → 6 | |
| Chen Gong | Skill 2 | Damage Cut | 200 | 215 | 230 | 245 | 260 | 275 | 290 | 305 | 320 | 350 | 8 → 6 | |
| Chen Gong | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chen Gong | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Chen Gong | Skill 3 | Max HP Plus | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Charlotte Corday | Skill 1 | Death Chance Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charlotte Corday | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlotte Corday | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlotte Corday | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charlotte Corday | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charlotte Corday | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charlotte Corday | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Salome | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Lawful and Good | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Salome | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Salome | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Salome | Skill 3 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi (Berserker) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi (Berserker) | Skill 2 | Strength Up: Arts | 0% | 3% | 6% | 9% | 12% | 15% | 18% | 21% | 24% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi (Berserker) | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi (Berserker) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miyamoto Musashi (Berserker) | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 12% | 14% | 16% | 18% | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Osakabehime (Archer) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime (Archer) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime (Archer) | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Osakabehime (Archer) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Carmilla (Rider) | Skill 1 | Skill Seal chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla (Rider) | Skill 1 | DEF Down (Critical) | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla (Rider) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla (Rider) | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Carmilla (Rider) | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai (Saber) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai (Saber) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai (Saber) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 9 → 7 | |
| Katsushika Hokusai (Saber) | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Ruler) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Ruler) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Ruler) | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Ruler) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Ruler) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Pendragon (Ruler) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Alter Ego Λ | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mysterious Alter Ego Λ | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Alter Ego Λ | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Alter Ego Λ | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji (Assassin) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 6 → 4 | |
| Okita Souji (Assassin) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 400% | 440% | 480% | 520% | 560% | 600% | 640% | 680% | 720% | 800% | 6 → 4 | |
| Okita Souji (Assassin) | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Assassin) | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Assassin) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji (Assassin) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Space Ishtar | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Space Ishtar | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Space Ishtar | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Space Ishtar | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Calamity Jane | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Calamity Jane | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Calamity Jane | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Calamity Jane | Skill 3 | Buff Chance Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Calamity Jane | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Calamity Jane | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 600% | 700% | 800% | 900% | 1000% | 1100% | 1200% | 1300% | 1500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Calamity Jane | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astolfo (Saber) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astolfo (Saber) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astolfo (Saber) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Astolfo (Saber) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astolfo (Saber) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Astolfo (Saber) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Florence Nightingale (Santa) | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Florence Nightingale (Santa) | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Florence Nightingale (Santa) | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Florence Nightingale (Santa) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Florence Nightingale (Santa) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Orion | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Super Orion | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Wild Beasts and Demonic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Super Orion | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Orion | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Orion | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mandricardo | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mandricardo | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mandricardo | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mandricardo | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mandricardo | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mandricardo | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Europa | Skill 1 | Debuff Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Europa | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Europa | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Europa | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Europa | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Europa | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Europa | Skill 3 | Strength Up vs Earth Attribute | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Europa | Skill 3 | Strength Up vs. Charm | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yang Guifei | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 8 → 6 | |
| Yang Guifei | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Yang Guifei | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon | Skill 1 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Odysseus | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Odysseus | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Odysseus | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Odysseus | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Odysseus | Skill 3 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Odysseus | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Dioscuri | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Dioscuri | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Dioscuri | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Dioscuri | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mana Burst (Light/Ancient) A+ | Dioscuri | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 |
| Caenis | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Caenis | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Caenis | Skill 3 | Damage Cut | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Romulus=Quirinus | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus=Quirinus | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus=Quirinus | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus=Quirinus | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Romulus=Quirinus | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Romulus=Quirinus | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Voyager | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Voyager | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Voyager | Skill 2 | Quick Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Voyager | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 8 → 6 | |
| Voyager | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Voyager | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Voyager | Skill 3 | Critical Resistance Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Voyager | Skill 3 | C. Star Generation Resistance Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kijyo Koyo | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kijyo Koyo | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kijyo Koyo | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kijyo Koyo | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kijyo Koyo | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 6 → 4 | |
| Utsumi Erice | Skill 3 | Death Chance Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice | Skill 3 | Strength Up vs. Servant | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Caster | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Caster | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Caster | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Caster | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Altria Caster | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Altria Caster | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Threat to Humanity | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara (Moon Cancer) | Skill 1 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara (Moon Cancer) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara (Moon Cancer) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Sessyoin Kiara (Moon Cancer) | Skill 3 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern (Archer) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern (Archer) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Rate Up: Quick | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern (Archer) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern (Archer) | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern (Archer) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern (Archer) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Illyasviel von Einzbern (Archer) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild (Berserker) | Skill 1 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild (Berserker) | Skill 2 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Brynhild (Berserker) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Brynhild (Berserker) | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Brynhild (Berserker) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yu Mei-ren (Lancer) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up: Near Water | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yu Mei-ren (Lancer) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up: Sunlight | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yu Mei-ren (Lancer) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yu Mei-ren (Lancer) | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Yu Mei-ren (Lancer) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Abigail Williams (Summer) | Skill 1 | DEF Down (Sleep) | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Abigail Williams (Summer) | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Abigail Williams (Summer) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Abigail Williams (Summer) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Abigail Williams (Summer) | Skill 3 | Buster Resist Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tomoe Gozen (Saber) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tomoe Gozen (Saber) | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 6 → 4 | |
| Tomoe Gozen (Saber) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up: Arts | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 6 → 4 | |
| Tomoe Gozen (Saber) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 8 → 6 | |
| Tomoe Gozen (Saber) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu (Rider) | Skill 1 | NP Sealed chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu (Rider) | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu (Rider) | Skill 2 | Debuff Resist Down | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu (Rider) | Skill 2 | Arts Resist Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu (Rider) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Murasaki Shikibu (Rider) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Himiko | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Himiko | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Himiko | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Himiko | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Himiko | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Himiko | Skill 3 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Saito Hajime | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Saito Hajime | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Saito Hajime | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Saito Hajime | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 9% | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.7% | 12.6% | 13.5% | 14.4% | 15.3% | 16.2% | 18% | 8 → 6 | |
| Saito Hajime | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Saito Hajime | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Oda Nobukatsu | Skill 1 | Buster Resist Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oda Nobukatsu | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Oda Nobukatsu | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 35% | 40% | 45% | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 80% | 7 → 5 | |
| Oda Nobukatsu | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 1000% | 1200% | 1400% | 1600% | 1800% | 2000% | 2200% | 2400% | 2600% | 3000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Oda Nobukatsu | Skill 3 | NP Gain When Damaged Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Van Gogh | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Van Gogh | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Van Gogh | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nemo | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 6% | 6.6% | 7.2% | 7.8% | 8.4% | 9% | 9.6% | 10.2% | 10.8% | 12% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nemo | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 6% | 6.6% | 7.2% | 7.8% | 8.4% | 9% | 9.6% | 10.2% | 10.8% | 12% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nemo | Skill 1 | ATK Up: Near Water of Void Space | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nemo | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Nemo | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nemo | Skill 3 | Arts Up: Near Water of Void Space | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Nemo | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ashiya Douman | Skill 1 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ashiya Douman | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ashiya Douman | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Ashiya Douman | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 50% | 53% | 56% | 59% | 62% | 65% | 68% | 71% | 74% | 80% | 9 → 7 | |
| Ashiya Douman | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Watanabe-no-Tsuna | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 7 → 5 | |
| Watanabe-no-Tsuna | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Watanabe-no-Tsuna | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up: Arts | 300% | 330% | 360% | 390% | 420% | 450% | 480% | 510% | 540% | 600% | 8 → 6 | |
| Watanabe-no-Tsuna | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Watanabe-no-Tsuna | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 7 → 5 | |
| Watanabe-no-Tsuna | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibuki-Douji | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibuki-Douji | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibuki-Douji | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Ibuki-Douji | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Undead | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Vritra | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vritra | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up: Arts | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Vritra | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Divine | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Vritra | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Vritra | Skill 3 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 9 → 7 | |
| Vritra | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Karna (Santa) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Karna (Santa) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Karna (Santa) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Karna (Santa) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Karna (Santa) | Skill 2 | Critical STR Up (Quick) | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Karna (Santa) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 500% | 550% | 600% | 650% | 700% | 750% | 800% | 850% | 900% | 1000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 7 → 5 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 2 | Critical Up (Evade or Invincible) | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 2 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Senji Muramasa | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taira-no-Kagekiyo | Skill 1 | Strength Up vs. Genji | 100% | 110% | 120% | 130% | 140% | 150% | 160% | 170% | 180% | 200% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taira-no-Kagekiyo | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taira-no-Kagekiyo | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taira-no-Kagekiyo | Skill 2 | Death Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 6 → 4 | |
| Taira-no-Kagekiyo | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kiichi Hogen | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kiichi Hogen | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiichi Hogen | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 100% | 110% | 120% | 130% | 140% | 150% | 160% | 170% | 180% | 200% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiichi Hogen | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kiichi Hogen | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 2 | ATK Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Amor (Caren) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Galatea | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Galatea | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Galatea | Skill 1 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Galatea | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Miss Crane | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Miss Crane | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Miss Crane | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Miss Crane | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Miss Crane | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Idol X (Alter) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Idol X (Alter) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Idol X (Alter) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mysterious Idol X (Alter) | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Machine | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mysterious Idol X (Alter) | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mysterious Idol X (Alter) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Morgan | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Morgan | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Morgan | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Morgan | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Morgan | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 25% | 7 → 5 | |
| Morgan | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 9 → 7 | |
| Morgan | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Morgan | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 9 → 7 | |
| Barghest | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 18% | 19% | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 28% | 7 → 5 | |
| Barghest | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Barghest | Skill 3 | Damage Cut | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Baobhan Sith | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 31% | 32% | 33% | 34% | 35% | 36% | 37% | 38% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Baobhan Sith | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Baobhan Sith | Skill 3 | Charge Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Baobhan Sith | Skill 3 | NP Loss chance | 80% | 82% | 84% | 86% | 88% | 90% | 92% | 94% | 96% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Baobhan Sith | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mélusine | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mélusine | Skill 1 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Mélusine | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mélusine | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 2500% | 2750% | 3000% | 3250% | 3500% | 3750% | 4000% | 4250% | 4500% | 5000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mélusine | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mélusine | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Mélusine | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Percival | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Percival | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Percival | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Percival | Skill 2 | NP Gain When Damaged Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Percival | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Light | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 10 → 8 | |
| Koyanskaya of Light | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Human | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Light | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Human Attribute | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Light | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Light | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Light | Skill 3 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Light | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 8 → 6 | |
| Habetrot | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 5 → 3 | |
| Habetrot | Skill 1 | C. Star Drop Rate Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 5 → 3 | |
| Habetrot | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Habetrot | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 50% | 53% | 56% | 59% | 62% | 65% | 68% | 71% | 74% | 80% | 9 → 7 | |
| Habetrot | Skill 3 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 12 → 10 | |
| Oberon | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Oberon | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Oberon | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Oberon | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 10 → 8 | |
| Oberon | Skill 3 | Boost NP Strength Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 10 → 8 | |
| Okita Souji Alter (Saber) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji Alter (Saber) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji Alter (Saber) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Okita Souji Alter (Saber) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji Alter (Saber) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji Alter (Saber) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 7 → 5 | |
| Okita Souji Alter (Saber) | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Anastasia & Viy | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Anastasia & Viy | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Anastasia & Viy | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Anastasia & Viy | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Anastasia & Viy | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Arts | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 6 → 4 | |
| Anastasia & Viy | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 6 → 4 | |
| Anastasia & Viy | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 6 → 4 | |
| Charlotte Corday (Caster) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlotte Corday (Caster) | Skill 2 | Skill Seal chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlotte Corday (Caster) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlotte Corday (Caster) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci (Ruler) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci (Ruler) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci (Ruler) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci (Ruler) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci (Ruler) | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci (Ruler) | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Leonardo da Vinci (Ruler) | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kama (Avenger) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kama (Avenger) | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Kama (Avenger) | Skill 2 | Charm chance | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Kama (Avenger) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Near Water | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Caenis (Rider) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn: Near Water | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon (Berserker) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon (Berserker) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon (Berserker) | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon (Berserker) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon (Berserker) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sei Shounagon (Berserker) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Sei Shounagon (Berserker) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 7 → 5 | |
| Jacques de Molay | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jacques de Molay | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jacques de Molay | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jacques de Molay | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Jacques de Molay | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Jacques de Molay | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Jacques de Molay | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Curse | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 1 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 → 7 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 3 | Critical Resistance Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zenobia | Skill 3 | C. Star Generation Resistance Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Cinderella) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Cinderella) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Cinderella) | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Wild Beasts | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Cinderella) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 6 → 4 | |
| Elisabeth Báthory (Cinderella) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 6 → 4 | |
| Izumo-no-Okuni | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Izumo-no-Okuni | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Izumo-no-Okuni | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 600% | 640% | 680% | 720% | 760% | 800% | 840% | 880% | 920% | 1000% | 7 → 5 | |
| Izumo-no-Okuni | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Izumo-no-Okuni | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Izumo-no-Okuni | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 9 → 7 | |
| Mysterious Ranmaru X | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mysterious Ranmaru X | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 6 → 4 | |
| Mysterious Ranmaru X | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Ranmaru X | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mysterious Ranmaru X | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma (Lancer) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma (Lancer) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma (Lancer) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma (Lancer) | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma (Lancer) | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma (Lancer) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sakamoto Ryouma (Lancer) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha (Santa) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha (Santa) | Skill 1 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha (Santa) | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha (Santa) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 8 → 6 | |
| Martha (Santa) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taigong Wang | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 9 → 7 | |
| Taigong Wang | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 9 → 7 | |
| Taigong Wang | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 9 → 7 | |
| Taigong Wang | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Divine | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taigong Wang | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taigong Wang | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taigong Wang | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Dobrynya Nikitich | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Dobrynya Nikitich | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Dobrynya Nikitich | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Dobrynya Nikitich | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Dragon | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Dobrynya Nikitich | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Dobrynya Nikitich | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Dobrynya Nikitich | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Dragon | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Koyanskaya of Dark | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Dark | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Koyanskaya of Dark | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Koyanskaya of Dark | Skill 2 | DEF Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Koyanskaya of Dark | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hephaistíon | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hephaistíon | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hephaistíon | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 9 → 7 | |
| Hephaistíon | Skill 3 | DEF Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hephaistíon | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Caster | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Manannan mac Lir (Bazett) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 6 → 4 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 6 → 4 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 3 | Critical Resistance Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hai Bà Trưng | Skill 3 | C. Star Generation Resistance Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taisui Xingjun | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taisui Xingjun | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taisui Xingjun | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Taisui Xingjun | Skill 2 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taisui Xingjun | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Taisui Xingjun | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Bunyan | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Bunyan | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Bunyan | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Bunyan | Skill 3 | Critical Rate Down | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Super Bunyan | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Daikokuten | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Daikokuten | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 → 5 | |
| Daikokuten | Skill 1 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Daikokuten | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Daikokuten | Skill 2 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 8 → 6 | |
| Daikokuten | Skill 3 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Mary Anning | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mary Anning | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 7 → 5 | |
| Mary Anning | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 6 → 4 | |
| Mary Anning | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kōnstantînos XI | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Demonic | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 2 | DEF Up vs. Divine | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Charlemagne | Skill 3 | Critical Strength Up vs. Evil | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Roland | Skill 1 | DEF Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Roland | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Roland | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Roland | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 5 → 3 | |
| Roland | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 5 → 3 | |
| Kriemhild | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kriemhild | Skill 1 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kriemhild | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kriemhild | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kriemhild | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Chaotic | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kriemhild | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kriemhild | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 1 | Arts Resist Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| James Moriarty | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 2 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 8 → 6 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Super Giant Enemy | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Don Quixote | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 7 → 5 | |
| Zhang Jue | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zhang Jue | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zhang Jue | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 100% | 110% | 120% | 130% | 140% | 150% | 160% | 170% | 180% | 200% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zhang Jue | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Zhang Jue | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 2 | HP Restored | 500 | 550 | 600 | 650 | 700 | 750 | 800 | 850 | 900 | 1000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Kyokutei Bakin | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Minamoto-no-Tametomo | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Tametomo | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Minamoto-no-Tametomo | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Minamoto-no-Tametomo | Skill 3 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 9 → 7 | |
| Archetype: EARTH | Skill 1 | DEF Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Archetype: EARTH | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Archetype: EARTH | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Archetype: EARTH | Skill 2 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Archetype: EARTH | Skill 3 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Archetype: EARTH | Skill 3 | NP Gain: Millennium Castle | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 7 → 5 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Undead | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 2 | Critical Rate Down | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 3 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Xu Fu | Skill 3 | NP Strength Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Lady Avalon | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Lady Avalon | Skill 1 | Max HP Plus | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Lady Avalon | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Lady Avalon | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gareth (Saber) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gareth (Saber) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Gareth (Saber) | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 7 → 5 | |
| Gareth (Saber) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Gareth (Saber) | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Gareth (Saber) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Ibuki-Douji (Berserker) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice (Avenger) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice (Avenger) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice (Avenger) | Skill 3 | Death Chance Up | 60% | 66% | 72% | 78% | 84% | 90% | 96% | 102% | 108% | 120% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice (Avenger) | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 29% | 30% | 31% | 32% | 33% | 35% | 8 → 6 | |
| Utsumi Erice (Avenger) | Skill 3 | Strength Up vs. Servant | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 29% | 30% | 31% | 32% | 33% | 35% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 1 | Critical STR Up (Buster) | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 2 | Buster Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gather Up: Buster | 3000% | 3200% | 3400% | 3600% | 3800% | 4000% | 4200% | 4400% | 4600% | 5000% | 9 → 7 | |
| Scáthach-Skadi (Ruler) | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 9 → 7 | |
| Wu Zetian (Caster) | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 8 → 6 | |
| Wu Zetian (Caster) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 10.5% | 11% | 11.5% | 12% | 12.5% | 13% | 13.5% | 14% | 15% | 8 → 6 | |
| Wu Zetian (Caster) | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Wu Zetian (Caster) | Skill 2 | STR Up vs. Undead | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Wu Zetian (Caster) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Wu Zetian (Caster) | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 9 → 7 | |
| Thrúd | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Thrúd | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Thrúd | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Thrúd | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Thrúd | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Thrúd | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Thrúd | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Hildr | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hildr | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hildr | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Hildr | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hildr | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Hildr | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Hildr | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Ortlinde | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ortlinde | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ortlinde | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 7 → 5 | |
| Ortlinde | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ortlinde | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Ortlinde | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 | 2000 | 2200 | 2400 | 2600 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Ortlinde | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sen-no-Rikyu | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sen-no-Rikyu | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sen-no-Rikyu | Skill 1 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 8 → 6 | |
| Sen-no-Rikyu | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sen-no-Rikyu | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Sen-no-Rikyu | Skill 3 | Critical STR Up (Quick) | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yamanami Keisuke | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yamanami Keisuke | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yamanami Keisuke | Skill 2 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yamanami Keisuke | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Yamanami Keisuke | Skill 3 | HP Restored | 2000 | 2100 | 2200 | 2300 | 2400 | 2500 | 2600 | 2700 | 2800 | 3000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Iyo | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Iyo | Skill 1 | STR Up vs. Divine | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Iyo | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Iyo | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up: Arts | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Iyo | Skill 2 | Critical STR Up (Arts) | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Iyo | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Iyo | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 7 → 5 | |
| Huyan Zhuo | Skill 1 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huyan Zhuo | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huyan Zhuo | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huyan Zhuo | Skill 2 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huyan Zhuo | Skill 3 | Buff Removal Resist Up | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huyan Zhuo | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 2 | NP Gain Per Turn | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 2 | NP Gain Up | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 3 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Huang Feihu | Skill 3 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 1 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 1 | NP Strength Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 1 | C. Star Gather Up | 300% | 320% | 340% | 360% | 380% | 400% | 420% | 440% | 460% | 500% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 2 | Max HP Plus | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Elisa the Nine-Tattooed Dragon | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 1 | NP Gain Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 1 | Critical Resistance Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 1 | Resistance Up when C. Star Drops | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 2 | C. Star Gain Per Turn | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 3 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Britomart | Skill 3 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kotomine Kirei | Skill 1 | HP Restored | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 6 → 4 | |
| Kotomine Kirei | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 6 → 4 | |
| Kotomine Kirei | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kotomine Kirei | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Kotomine Kirei | Skill 2 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nitocris (Alter) | Skill 1 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nitocris (Alter) | Skill 1 | Buster Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Nitocris (Alter) | Skill 1 | HP Recovery Per Turn | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Nitocris (Alter) | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 50% | 55% | 60% | 65% | 70% | 75% | 80% | 85% | 90% | 100% | 9 → 7 | |
| Nitocris (Alter) | Skill 2 | Increase Buff Success Rate when receiving a Buff | 20% | 22% | 24% | 26% | 28% | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 40% | 9 → 7 | |
| Nitocris (Alter) | Skill 2 | Decrease Buff Success Rate when receiving a Buff | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 9 → 7 | |
| Nitocris (Alter) | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tezcatlipoca | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Tezcatlipoca | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 9 → 7 | |
| Tezcatlipoca | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 9 → 7 | |
| Tezcatlipoca | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tezcatlipoca | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Divine | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tezcatlipoca | Skill 3 | STR Up vs. Super Giant Enemy | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 1 | NP Gain | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 1 | NP Gain Per Turn | 5% | 5.5% | 6% | 6.5% | 7% | 7.5% | 8% | 8.5% | 9% | 10% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 2 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 2 | Critical Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 2 | DEF Down | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 3 | Quick Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 3 | Arts Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 3 | Critical Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 8 → 6 | |
| Tenochtitlan | Skill 3 | Damage Cut | 1000 | 1100 | 1200 | 1300 | 1400 | 1500 | 1600 | 1700 | 1800 | 2000 | 8 → 6 | |
| Kukulcan | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 10% | 11% | 12% | 13% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 18% | 20% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kukulcan | Skill 1 | Critical Resistance Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kukulcan | Skill 1 | ATK Up | 20% | 21% | 22% | 23% | 24% | 25% | 26% | 27% | 28% | 30% | 7 → 5 | |
| Kukulcan | Skill 2 | NP Gain | 30% | 32% | 34% | 36% | 38% | 40% | 42% | 44% | 46% | 50% | 8 → 6 |
2,000 / 2,750 skills