Dragon Ball Z Dokkan Battle Stat calculator

ATK at every level

CardLv.1Lv.37Lv.75Lv.112Lv.150
Giant Gomah50,00052,42054,97057,45060,000
Metal Cooler Army50,00053,03056,22059,33060,000
Metal Cooler Core45,00048,03051,22054,33055,000
Hirudegarn40,00043,03046,22049,33050,000
Super Baby 2 (Giant Ape)45,00046,82048,73550,00050,000
Turles (Giant Ape)40,00041,51543,11044,66545,000
Bergamo (Giant Form)35,00036,51538,11039,66540,000
Hirudegarn30,00034,56039,37040,00040,000
Bardock (Giant Ape)30,00031,51533,11034,66535,000
Fasha (Giant Ape)25,00026,51528,11029,66530,000
Furious Vegeta25,00027,28029,68530,00030,000
Raditz (Giant Ape)20,00021,51523,11024,66525,000
Beerus15,00016,51518,11019,66520,000
Legendary Super Saiyan Broly6,4579,27012,23415,11618,080
Goku (Ultra Instinct -Sign-)5,2728,20711,30014,30717,400
Gogeta5,2218,12711,18914,16817,230
Super Saiyan 4 Gogeta5,2078,10611,16014,13117,185
Goku Black (Super Saiyan Rosé) & Zamasu6,1238,79011,60114,33417,145
Super Saiyan 3 Goku6,0928,74611,54314,26317,060
Super Saiyan Goku5,1438,00611,02413,95816,975