Arknights Stat Calculator

ATK at every level

OperatorE0 Lv.1Lv.51Lv.131E2 Lv.90
Hoederer7421,0311,3231,576
Ulpianus7391,0271,3171,569
Wind Chimes6429181,2241,438
维伊6158791,1421,410
Ebenholz6118731,1341,400
Quartz6209081,2371,387
Pepe6078441,0831,290
Zima the Raging Tide5948261,0601,262
Iris5487841,0491,259
Harmonie5437761,0381,245
Delphine5417731,0341,240
Lemuen5377479841,201
Fartooth5357449801,196
Nyamu Yūtenji5317591,0131,190
Indigo4867139801,116
Firewatch4866759141,085
Ray5477209001,072
Andreana4796669011,070
Nearl the Radiant Knight4736978831,064
Typhon4986938671,045